Timberline District Award of District Award of Merit Honorees

2018

David Romig

Jim Jackson

Jeff Danielson

2017

Charles Mocilac
DeWayne Pratt
Michael Thabault
James Moss

2016

Mark Beese
Melissa Gutierrez
Billy Reynolds

2015

Robert Carman
Daniel Palese

2014

Michele Couch
Steven Gallup
Melissa Gutierez

2013

Larry Svoboda
Tom Zeiner
Stephan Harpham
Del Morris
Billy Reynolds

2012

Codi Johnson
Annette Sylber
Art Gutierrez
Owen Newnan
Robert Parrish

2011

Eric Smith
Gwen Diehl
John Peraro
Kevin Proctor
Sheila Pack

2010

John Azua
Leon Pack
Richard White

2009

Rod Bagby
Mark Edelen
Doris Sue Hammer
Kent Harris
Carter Laing
Tom Zeiner

2008

Joseph Black
Scott Johnson
Don Tidwell

2007

George Franklin
Charlie Joyce
Al Paul
Penn Pfiffner
Steven Yexley
Saron Heck

2006

Louise Finell
Am7 McNeil
David Masten
William Schaar II
Brian Snell
Cheryl Cos
Wayne Daub
Tom Millensifer
Brad Scott

2005

James Cathcart
Stan Paprocki
Gary Sutherland
John Troe
Gene Weeks

2004

Kathy Allen
Richard George
Marylee Hause
Carl Joyce
Sue Parilla
Regina Peterson

2003

Kurt Ballantyne
Debbie Clark
royd Despain
robert Kerr
Greg Luer
Paul Milroy

2001

Dan Boyle
Nancy butterfield
Matt Dean
Doug Hamilton
Harold Linke
Doc Palmere
Tim Zvada

2001 Dan Boyle Nancy Butterfield Matt Dean Doug Hamilton Harold Linke Doc Palmere
2000 Mike Davis Mellody Griffith Mark Keegan Robin Kuhn Dave Miller Debbie Miller
1999 John Brandsma Karma Dornfeld Leish Gerding John Hatfield Bud Mazza Art Trenholm
1998 Don Jensen Sam Johnson Barbara Quatermass Preston Niesen Darrell Luebbe Dorothy Yamamoto
1997 Brian Ankust Kim Ankust Michael Barth, Jr. Kyle Daylong Stand Lindholm Steve Yamamoto
1996 Judy Hoskins Jenny Joyce Jack Keegan Jerry Luber Ben Morris Carol Spencer
1995 Ron Olson alex Lagerborg Barbara Fisher-Mullins Bob Shiflet Art Wade Becky Wayman
1994 Corky Corkern Gail Corkern Robert George Guy Heyl Merilyn Jensen George Lanum
1993 Richard Beach Robert Elsloo Larry Scheideman Dana Smerchek Gary Williams Martin Zinn
1992 Linda Davidson Stephen Finch Ralph Hecox Bud Kiebler Paul Partridge Roy Seyfang
1991 Leroy Fahlenkamp Glenn Goodwin Nancy Montgomery Andy Kazan Edward Stevens Joe Swartz
1990 Everett Thomas Mike Oss Monty Montgomery John Justen Rohn Goldstein Tammy Sotelo
1989 Bill Bradford Don Erickson Bruce Benson Marsha Knott Corky Wassam
1988 Darrel Chauncey Lynn Jensen Lewis Sherman John Watkins Jim Weisenborn
1987 Sheila Henry Evelyn Hull Duane Parkin Elly Taysom Richard Vogel
1986 Chester Bullock William Hein Christine Koehler Alfred Vigil Virginia Vogel
1985 Debra Bush Henry Deutsch Robert Hein Barry Porter Sandy White
1984 Dan Henry Robert Herronen Mike Law Carol Phillips
1983 Gary Anderson Phil Gerhart Bob Montgomery Bill Sanford Carol Vojir

 

 

 

 

Advertisements